Sipo Slabs

MCX
Parcel shipping
Parcel shipped within 1-2 business days
In-store pick-up
Free pick-up, ready between 24 to 48 working hours.
Truck delivery
Delivered by truck in 3 to 10 days
Grouped product items
Product Name
No options of this product are available.
Plots de sipo

Botanical Name: Entandrophragma
Other names: useful Asseng-Assie
Origin: Central and West Africa
weight:
Density: 0.61
Features: rather light and soft
Color: pinkish brown to reddish brown slightly purplish
Uses: woodworking, furniture, woodturning, veneering